LoL kampe i dag

08:00Om 5 t.
Sandbox Gaming
Afreeca Freecs
2.31
1.62
+124
+58
11:00Om 8 t.
DRX
Nongshim Red Force
2.14
1.66
+114
+66
Regelmæssig sæson
Sydkorea
09:00Om 6 t.
Invictus Gaming
eStar
1.20
4.99
+18
+351
11:00Om 8 t.
Suning
Rare Atom
1.54
2.40
+53
+138
Regelmæssig sæson
Kina
17:00Om 14 t.
EURONICS Gaming
Ad Hoc Gaming
1.33
3.60
+27
+242
18:00Om 15 t.
E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS
mousesports
 
 
19:00Om 16 t.
Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition
FC Schalke 04 Evolution
1.71
2.10
+68
+105
20:00Om 17 t.
GamerLegion
BIG
1.43
2.99
+40
+180
21:00Om 18 t.
PENTA 1860
SK Gaming Prime
 
 
Gruppefase
Tyskland
18:00Om 15 t.
Team Singularity
Riddle
 
 
19:00Om 16 t.
MnM Gaming
KOVA
 
 
19:00Om 16 t.
Riddle
MnM Gaming
 
 
20:00Om 17 t.
Dusty
Godsent
 
 
20:00Om 17 t.
KOVA
Fnatic Rising
 
 
21:00Om 18 t.
Excel Esports
Granit Gaming
 
 
21:00Om 18 t.
Barrage Esports
Team Singularity
 
 
Gruppe B, Gruppe A
Norden
16:30Om 13 t.
Illuminar Gaming
K1ck
2.50
1.51
+147
+50
17:30Om 14 t.
Komil&Friends
ESCA Gaming
 
 
18:30Om 15 t.
AGO ROGUE
devils.one
1.23
4.00
+22
+294
19:30Om 16 t.
Gentlemen's Gaming
7more7 Pompa Team
2.40
1.59
+136
+54
Regelmæssig sæson
Polen
06:00Om 3 t.
Rare Atom Period
Team We Academy
2.57
1.47
+157
+47
08:00Om 5 t.
Kaisa
Oh My Dream
2.48
1.50
+148
+50
08:00Om 5 t.
EDward Gaming Youth
Sheng Jie
1.30
3.32
+30
+232
10:00Om 7 t.
TWELVE
ThunderTalk Young
 
 
10:00Om 7 t.
Top Esports Challenger
Suning-S
2.66
1.57
+141
+53
Regelmæssig sæson
Kina
17:00Om 14 t.
S2V Esports
UCAM Esports Club
1.67
2.20
+64
+116
18:00Om 15 t.
MAD Lions Madrid
BCN Squad
1.33
3.14
+33
+214
19:00Om 16 t.
G2 Arctic
eMonkeyz
1.20
4.23
+20
+323
20:00Om 17 t.
Vodafone Giants
Cream Real Betis
1.32
3.20
+32
+220
21:00Om 18 t.
Team Queso
Movistar Riders
2.81
1.40
+181
+40
Regelmæssig sæson
Spanien
18:00Om 15 t.
Solary
GameWard
1.88
1.88
+86
+86
19:00Om 16 t.
BDS Esport
Vitality.Bee
 
 
20:00Om 17 t.
Misfits Premier
Karmine Corp
1.53
2.48
+51
+145
21:00Om 18 t.
Gamers Origin
LDLC OL
1.83
2.01
+76
+97
22:00Om 19 t.
IZI Dream
Team MCES
1.55
2.50
+51
+145
Gruppefase
Frankrig
18:00Om 15 t.
Outplayed
Romulea eSport
 
 
19:00Om 16 t.
Mkers
Samsung Morning Stars
1.33
3.25
+32
+218
20:00Om 17 t.
GG&Esports
Macko Esports
 
 
21:00Om 18 t.
Cyberground Gaming
Axolotl
 
 
Regelmæssig sæson
Italien

indtast hold navn