Esports kampe i dag

08:00Om 3 t.
Sandbox Gaming
Afreeca Freecs
2.50
1.61
+141
+53
11:00Om 6 t.
DRX
Nongshim Red Force
2.06
1.71
+106
+71
Regelmæssig sæson
Sydkorea
12:30Om 8 t.
Team Vitality
Complexity Gaming
1.20
5.25
+16
+383
15:30Om 11 t.
Natus Vincere
Team Liquid
1.40
3.04
+39
+183
18:30Om 14 t.
Evil Geniuses
FURIA
1.70
2.18
+67
+112
Playoffs
Verden
09:00Om 4 t.
Invictus Gaming
eStar
1.20
4.50
+19
+333
11:00Om 6 t.
Suning
Rare Atom
1.54
2.40
+53
+138
Regelmæssig sæson
Kina
17:00Om 12 t.
Alliance
Nigma
2.57
1.54
+140
+51
Gruppefase
EU
08:00Om 3 t.
Fnatic
T1
1.77
2.10
+70
+107
11:00Om 6 t.
BOOM Esports
Neon Esports
1.97
2.05
+77
+97
Gruppefase
Sydøstasien
20:00Om 15 t.
beastcoast
EgoBoys
1.22
4.45
+21
+305
23:00Om 18 t.
Omega Gaming
SG e-sports
1.70
2.20
+66
+115
Gruppefase
Sydamerika
08:00Om 3 t.
GamerLegion
The Dice
1.36
3.65
+31
+225
08:00Om 3 t.
Sinners
Vexed
1.15
6.00
+13
+436
14:00Om 9 t.
eXploit
Velox
 
 
14:00Om 9 t.
OFFSET
For The Win
1.30
4.00
+25
+268
Gruppefase: Vestern Europa, Gruppefase: Iberia
EU
05:00Om 32 min.
ZeroTwo
Omega Esports
 
 
Gruppefase
Sydøstasien
14:00Om 9 t.
Meta4Pro
Spider Pigzs
5.81
1.12
+456
+12
17:00Om 12 t.
No Bounty Hunter
Hellbear Smashers
 
 
Gruppefase
EU
03:07
DogChamp
Arkosh Gaming
2.25
3.03
0 1
23:00Om 18 t.
The Cut
Electronic Boys
1.57
2.41
+56
+136
Gruppefase
Nordamerika
17:00Om 12 t.
EURONICS Gaming
Ad Hoc Gaming
1.33
3.60
+27
+242
18:00Om 13 t.
E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS
mousesports
 
 
19:00Om 14 t.
Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition
FC Schalke 04 Evolution
1.71
2.10
+68
+105
20:00Om 15 t.
GamerLegion
BIG
1.43
2.99
+40
+180
21:00Om 16 t.
PENTA 1860
SK Gaming Prime
 
 
Gruppefase
Tyskland
09:00Om 4 t.
ZERO RESPECT
EXTREMUM
3.75
1.29
+262
+25
12:00Om 7 t.
Team Empire
No Bounty Hunter
1.46
3.05
+39
+188
15:00Om 10 t.
Cyberium
Hellbear Smashers
 
 
Gruppefase
EU
18:00Om 13 t.
Team Singularity
Riddle
 
 
19:00Om 14 t.
MnM Gaming
KOVA
 
 
19:00Om 14 t.
Riddle
MnM Gaming
 
 
20:00Om 15 t.
Dusty
Godsent
 
 
20:00Om 15 t.
KOVA
Fnatic Rising
 
 
21:00Om 16 t.
Excel Esports
Granit Gaming
 
 
21:00Om 16 t.
Barrage Esports
Team Singularity
 
 
Gruppe B, Gruppe A
Norden
07:30Om 3 t.
VP.Prodigy
CULT
1.70
2.35
+66
+113
10:30Om 6 t.
HellRaisers
Team Unique
1.30
3.99
+25
+266
13:30Om 9 t.
Natus Vincere Junior
Young Ninjas
1.33
3.10
+33
+210
13:30Om 9 t.
Case Esports
Budapest Five
3.25
1.40
+201
+35
Playoffs
EU
16:30Om 12 t.
Illuminar Gaming
K1ck
2.50
1.51
+147
+50
17:30Om 13 t.
Komil&Friends
ESCA Gaming
 
 
18:30Om 14 t.
AGO ROGUE
devils.one
1.23
4.00
+22
+294
19:30Om 15 t.
Gentlemen's Gaming
7more7 Pompa Team
2.40
1.59
+136
+54
Regelmæssig sæson
Polen
06:00Om 1 t.
D13
Black Company
 
 
08:00Om 3 t.
Lynn Vision
Wings Up
2.50
5.00
+150
+400
Regelmæssig sæson
Kina
17:00Om 12 t.
S2V Esports
UCAM Esports Club
1.67
2.20
+64
+116
18:00Om 13 t.
MAD Lions Madrid
BCN Squad
1.33
3.15
+32
+215
19:00Om 14 t.
G2 Arctic
eMonkeyz
1.20
4.23
+19
+314
20:00Om 15 t.
Vodafone Giants
Cream Real Betis
1.32
3.30
+30
+225
21:00Om 16 t.
Team Queso
Movistar Riders
2.81
1.40
+177
+40
Regelmæssig sæson
Spanien
06:00Om 1 t.
Rare Atom Period
Team We Academy
2.60
1.47
+159
+45
08:00Om 3 t.
Kaisa
Oh My Dream
2.48
1.57
+135
+55
08:00Om 3 t.
EDward Gaming Youth
Sheng Jie
1.30
3.32
+30
+232
10:00Om 5 t.
TWELVE
ThunderTalk Young
1.85
1.85
+85
+85
10:00Om 5 t.
Top Esports Challenger
Suning-S
2.66
1.57
+137
+54
Regelmæssig sæson
Kina
18:00Om 13 t.
Solary
GameWard
1.88
1.88
+86
+86
19:00Om 14 t.
BDS Esport
Vitality.Bee
 
 
20:00Om 15 t.
Misfits Premier
Karmine Corp
1.53
2.48
+51
+145
21:00Om 16 t.
Gamers Origin
LDLC OL
1.83
2.01
+76
+97
22:00Om 17 t.
IZI Dream
Team MCES
1.55
2.50
+51
+145
Gruppefase
Frankrig
18:00Om 13 t.
Outplayed
Romulea eSport
 
 
19:00Om 14 t.
Mkers
Samsung Morning Stars
1.33
3.25
+32
+218
20:00Om 15 t.
GG&Esports
Macko Esports
 
 
21:00Om 16 t.
Cyberground Gaming
Axolotl
 
 
Regelmæssig sæson
Italien

indtast hold navn